Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Prathum Chutong

Prathum Chutong
Prathum Chutong
Nickname:น้อง
Date of Birth:20 Oct 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Ranong, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 

Prathum Chutong Statistics

Prathum Chutong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC