Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Puttinan Wannasri, Thailand International

Puttinan Wannasri, Thailand International
Puttinan Wannasri
Nickname:อ้น
Date of Birth:5 Sep 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Phitsanulok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok United FC
 

Puttinan Wannasri, Thailand Statistics

Puttinan Wannasri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 1 0 0 0 0