Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Suppasek Kaikaew
Suppasek Kaikaew
Suppasek Kaikaew
Nickname:ต๊ะ
Date of Birth:12 Dec 1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Ayutthaya, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 10
 
Suppasek Kaikaew – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Suppasek Kaikaew
Date From To Amount
9 January 2013
from Chonburi FC to Bangkok Glass FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone