Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sarawut Janthapan

Sarawut Janthapan
Sarawut Janthapan
Nickname:ต่าย
Date of Birth:26 Apr 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Mukdahan, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:167 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
 

Sarawut Janthapan Statistics

Sarawut Janthapan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Nakhon Ratchasima FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Nakhon Ratchasima FC 0 0 0 0 0