Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Umarin Yaodam

Umarin Yaodam
Umarin Yaodam
Nickname:อัม
Date of Birth:22 Jan 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Songkhla, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

Umarin Yaodam Statistics

Umarin Yaodam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
14 January 2013
from Songkhla United to SCG Muangthong United Undisclosed
4 August 2012
from Songkhla United to SCG Muangthong United Undisclosed
Umarin Yaodam Transfer Zone