Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Phonlawut Donchui

Phonlawut Donchui
Phonlawut Donchui
Nickname:จุ้ย
Date of Birth:9 May 1982 (Age 35)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 33
 

Phonlawut Donchui Statistics

Phonlawut Donchui – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC