Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Piyachart Thamaphan Player Profile

Piyachart Thamaphan Player Profile
Piyachart Thamaphan
Nickname:แมท
Date of Birth:4 Apr 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Amnartcharoen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:32