Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Piyachart Thamaphan, Thailand International

Piyachart Thamaphan, Thailand International
Piyachart Thamaphan
Nickname:แมท
Date of Birth:4 Apr 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Amnartcharoen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Piyachart Thamaphan, Thailand Statistics

Piyachart Thamaphan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC