Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Piyachart Thamaphan

Piyachart Thamaphan
Piyachart Thamaphan
Nickname:แมท
Date of Birth:4 Apr 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Amnartcharoen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 32
 

Piyachart Thamaphan Statistics

Piyachart Thamaphan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
1 June 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Bangkok Glass FC Undisclosed
26 December 2012
from SCG Muangthong United to Bangkok Glass FC Undisclosed
Piyachart Thamaphan Transfer Zone