Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chanathip Songkrasin
Chanathip Songkrasin
Chanathip Songkrasin
Nickname:เมสซี่เจ
Date of Birth:5 Oct 1993 (Age 20)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:160 cm.
Weight:59 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:18
National Team Page: Thailand U-23