Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Apipoo Sunthornpanavej, Thailand International

Apipoo Sunthornpanavej, Thailand International
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:18 Jul 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Osotspa M150 Saraburi
 

Apipoo Sunthornpanavej, Thailand Statistics

Apipoo Sunthornpanavej – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC