Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:18 Jul 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 18
 
Apipoo Sunthornpanavej – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Osotspa M150 Saraburi 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Osotspa M150 Saraburi 0 0 0 0 0