Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Surachart Sareepim

Surachart Sareepim
Surachart Sareepim
Nickname:เก่ง
Date of Birth:24 May 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Loei, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Surachart Sareepim Statistics

Surachart Sareepim – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC