Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sarawut Masuk
Sarawut Masuk
Sarawut Masuk
Nickname:หนุ่ย
Date of Birth:3 Jun 1990 (Age 24)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:36
National Team Page: Thailand U-23