Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sarawut Masuk, Thailand International

Sarawut Masuk, Thailand International
Sarawut Masuk
Nickname:หนุ่ย
Date of Birth:3 Jun 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 30
Club Team: -
 

Sarawut Masuk, Thailand Statistics

Sarawut Masuk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 6 3 1 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 2 0 0 1 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0