Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pattara Piyapatkiti

Pattara Piyapatkiti
Pattara Piyapatkiti
Nickname:เจมส์
Date of Birth:6 Nov 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Sakaew, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

Pattara Piyapatkiti Statistics

Pattara Piyapatkiti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC