Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Piyaphol Buntao Player Profile

Piyaphol Buntao Player Profile
Piyaphol Buntao
Nickname:ได
Date of Birth:8 Nov 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:23