Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sompong Soleb
Sompong Soleb
Sompong Soleb
Nickname:ปอง
Date of Birth:30 Jul 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Satun
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 24
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Sompong Soleb – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0