Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jakkapan Pornsai
Jakkapan Pornsai
Jakkapan Pornsai
Nickname:บอล
Date of Birth:28 Mar 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Nongkhai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:7