Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jakkapan Pornsai

Jakkapan Pornsai
Jakkapan Pornsai
Nickname:บอล
Date of Birth:28 Mar 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Nongkhai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 

Jakkapan Pornsai Statistics

Jakkapan Pornsai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Suphanburi FC 6 1 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Suphanburi FC 0 0 0 0 0