Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Wasan Nathasan
Wasan Nathasan
Wasan Nathasan
Nickname:บอย
Date of Birth:2 May 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Chiangrai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 10
 
Wasan Nathasan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC