Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada
Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada
Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada
Nickname:บอย
Date of Birth:23 May 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Chayaphat Kitpongsrithada – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League BEC Tero Sasana 3 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup BEC Tero Sasana 0 0 0 0 0