Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Wichaya Dechmitr, Thailand International

Wichaya Dechmitr, Thailand International
Wichaya Dechmitr
Nickname:แคมป์
Date of Birth:3 Aug 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok United FC
 

Wichaya Dechmitr, Thailand Statistics

Wichaya Dechmitr – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 3 0 0 1 0