Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chakrit Buathong

Chakrit Buathong
Chakrit Buathong
Nickname:เอ๊ะ
Date of Birth:8 Sep 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Phetchabun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 

Chakrit Buathong Statistics

Chakrit Buathong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC