Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Theerathon Bunmathan, Thailand International

Theerathon Bunmathan, Thailand International
Theerathon Bunmathan
Nickname:อุ้ม
Date of Birth:6 Feb 1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Nonthaburi, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Buriram United FC
 

Theerathon Bunmathan, Thailand Statistics

Theerathon Bunmathan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 6 1 4 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 3 2 0 3 0