Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phichitphong Choeichiu
Phichitphong Choeichiu
Phichitphong Choeichiu
Nickname:แป๊ะ
Date of Birth:28 Aug 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Yasothorn, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chiangrai United
 
Phichitphong Choeichiu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 6 0 1 4 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 4 0 0 2 0