Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Therdsak Chaiman

Therdsak Chaiman
Therdsak Chaiman
Nickname:ป็อป
Date of Birth:29 Sep 1978 (Age 38)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 

Therdsak Chaiman Statistics

Therdsak Chaiman – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC