Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Phaitoon Thepma

Phaitoon Thepma
Phaitoon Thepma
Nickname:ทูรย์
Date of Birth:13 Sep 1981 (Age 35)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 23
 

Phaitoon Thepma Statistics

Phaitoon Thepma – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC