Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narongchai Vachiraban
Narongchai Vachiraban
Narongchai Vachiraban
Nickname:ตั้ม
Date of Birth:16 Feb 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Nakhonpathom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 10
 
Narongchai Vachiraban – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC