Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Siwarak Tedsungnern

Siwarak Tedsungnern
Siwarak Tedsungnern
Nickname:แชมป์
Date of Birth:20 Apr 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

Siwarak Tedsungnern Statistics

Siwarak Tedsungnern – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Buriram United FC 7 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Buriram United FC 0 0 0 0 0