Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kraikitti Inuthene

Kraikitti Inuthene
Kraikitti Inuthene
Nickname:โด้
Date of Birth:1 Mar 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 14
 

Kraikitti Inuthene Statistics

Kraikitti Inuthene – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC