Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kabfah Boonmatoon

Kabfah Boonmatoon
Kabfah Boonmatoon
Nickname:ฟ้า
Date of Birth:15 Jul 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Maharsarakham
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 15
 

Kabfah Boonmatoon Statistics

Kabfah Boonmatoon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC