Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Surachet Ngamtip, Thailand International

Surachet Ngamtip, Thailand International
Surachet Ngamtip
Nickname:ดร๊าฟ
Date of Birth:1 Feb 1991 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chainat Hornbill
 

Surachet Ngamtip, Thailand Statistics

Surachet Ngamtip – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India Friendlies Thailand 2 0 0 0 0