Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Surachet Ngamtip

Surachet Ngamtip
Surachet Ngamtip
Nickname:ดร๊าฟ
Date of Birth:1 Feb 1991 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 

Surachet Ngamtip Statistics

Surachet Ngamtip – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chainat Hornbill 6 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Chainat Hornbill 0 0 0 0 0