Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Nickname:ตอง
Date of Birth:26 Jan 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:26
National Team Page: Thailand U-23