Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Yuttajak Khonchan

Yuttajak Khonchan
Yuttajak Khonchan
Nickname:หนอน
Date of Birth:31 May 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Nan, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 18
 

Yuttajak Khonchan Statistics

Yuttajak Khonchan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chiangrai United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Chiangrai United 0 0 0 0 0