Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke
Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke
Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke
Nickname:อ้น
Date of Birth:22 Jan 1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 
Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 5 0 0 2 0