Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Teeratep Winothai Player Profile

Teeratep Winothai Player Profile
Teeratep Winothai
Nickname:ลีซอ
Date of Birth:16 Feb 1985 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:14