Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Teeratep Winothai, Thailand International

Teeratep Winothai, Thailand International
Teeratep Winothai
Nickname:ลีซอ
Date of Birth:16 Feb 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Teeratep Winothai, Thailand Statistics

Teeratep Winothai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India Friendlies Thailand 1 1 0 0 0