Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kiatisuk Senamuang
Kiatisuk Senamuang
Kiatisuk Senamuang
Nickname:Zico
Date of Birth:11 Aug 1973 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Udon Thani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 
Kiatisuk Senamuang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC