Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Apichet Puttan
Apichet Puttan
Apichet Puttan
Nickname:เปิ้ล
Date of Birth:10 Aug 1978 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 
Apichet Puttan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC