Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Apichet Puttan

Apichet Puttan
Apichet Puttan
Nickname:เปิ้ล
Date of Birth:10 Aug 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 11
 

Apichet Puttan Statistics

Apichet Puttan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League BEC Tero Sasana 5 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup BEC Tero Sasana 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
17 January 2013
from Buriram United FC to BEC Tero Sasana Undisclosed
Apichet Puttan Transfer Zone