Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Patiparn Phetpun

Patiparn Phetpun
Patiparn Phetpun
Nickname:ต็อบ
Date of Birth:24 Sep 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Kanchanaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 7
 

Patiparn Phetpun Statistics

Patiparn Phetpun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup TOT SC 0 0 0 0 0