Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Suree Sukha, Thailand International

Suree Sukha, Thailand International
Suree Sukha
Nickname:เปรม
Date of Birth:27 Jul 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Sakonnakhon, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Buriram United FC
 

Suree Sukha, Thailand Statistics

Suree Sukha – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC