Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narit Taweekul
Narit Taweekul
Narit Taweekul
Nickname:เต้ย
Date of Birth:30 Oct 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1