Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narit Taweekul
Narit Taweekul
Narit Taweekul
Nickname:เต้ย
Date of Birth:30 Oct 1983 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 
Narit Taweekul – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC