Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narit Taweekul
Narit Taweekul
Narit Taweekul
Nickname:เต้ย
Date of Birth:30 Oct 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Narit Taweekul – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Bangkok Glass FC 1 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Narit Taweekul
Date From To Amount
6 January 2013
from Pattaya United to Bangkok Glass FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone