Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Bodin Pala

Bodin Pala
Bodin Pala
Nickname:โดม
Date of Birth:18 Dec 1994 (Age 21)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
 

Bodin Pala Statistics

Bodin Pala – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC 6 3 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC 0 0 0 0 0