Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Benjamin Siegrist

Benjamin Siegrist
Benjamin Siegrist
Nickname:بن يمين سيجريست
Date of Birth:31 Jan 1992 (Age 25)
Nationality:Switzerland
Height:194 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 18
National Team Page: Switzerland U-23
 

Benjamin Siegrist Statistics

Benjamin Siegrist – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC