Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hans-Peter Zaugg

Hans-Peter Zaugg
Hans-Peter Zaugg
Nickname:Bidu
Date of Birth:2 Dec 1952 (Age 64)
Place of Birth:Suiza
Nationality:Switzerland
Height:177 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Hans-Peter Zaugg Statistics

Hans-Peter Zaugg – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC